Licensed to: VO>zeMN>(B34$<&B
Anna, Indian Lake, Versailles & West Liberty Salem
Monday, May 3rd, 2021
05/03/2021 - 05/03/2021
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 INDIAN LAKE 6620 79.000 2 ANNA 6032 66.500 3 VERSAILLES 7166 41.500 4 W. LIBERTY-SALEM 7630 41.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 ANNA 6032 80.000 2 INDIAN LAKE 6620 62.500 3 W. LIBERTY-SALEM 7630 45.500 4 VERSAILLES 7166 40.000
Event 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Iris Canan
Anna
17.77
2 Chelsea Mceldowney
Anna
17.97
3 Geneva Estep
W. Liberty-Salem
18.25
4 Riley Ross
Indian Lake
18.35
5 Carleah Barker
Indian Lake
19.71
6 Ava Faler
Indian Lake
21.83
7 Lilly Wickline
Indian Lake
23.64
8 Makenna Hurley
Indian Lake
25.21
Event 4 BOYS 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Noah Shirk
Indian Lake
19.15
2 Hayden Martin
Indian Lake
19.70
3 Conner Gibson
Versailles
21.08
4 Mason Berning
Anna
21.51
5 Josiah Richards
Anna
21.61
6 Alex Wick
W. Liberty-Salem
21.74
7 Nolan Purk
Indian Lake
22.25
8 Caleb Timms
Indian Lake
23.26
9 Nick Ellis
Versailles
23.31
9 Kamden Hissong
W. Liberty-Salem
23.31
11 Bryan Mohler
Indian Lake
23.34
12 Eli Dirksen
Versailles
24.09
13 Logan King
Versailles
24.12
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Brooke Metzler
Anna
13.85
2 Josie Pothast
Versailles
14.08
3 Chelsea Mceldowney
Anna
14.47
4 Ava Poppe
W. Liberty-Salem
14.58
5 Addison Blindauer
Anna
14.68
6 Destiny Edwards
W. Liberty-Salem
14.87
7 Ashley Gehret
Anna
14.97
8 Jayna Luthman
Versailles
15.07
9 Meya Karbowiak
Indian Lake
15.16
10 Leilani Serrano
Anna
15.69
11 Cameron Finfrock
Indian Lake
15.86
12 Kora Fulkerson
Indian Lake
16.11
13 Abigail Prenger
Anna
16.38
14 Payton Pulfer
Versailles
17.10
15 Kyrsten Coyer
Anna
17.11
16 Riley Shaner
Indian Lake
17.25
17 Kendal Miller
Indian Lake
17.35
18 Destiny Bowlin
Versailles
17.61
Event 6 BOYS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Draden Stevenson
Indian Lake
12.94
2 Gavin Henry
Indian Lake
13.71
3 Christiaan Mahan
Anna
14.05
4 James Valentine
Anna
14.09
5 Brandt Patton
Versailles
14.20
6 Preston Roe
Anna
14.33
7 Andrew Bensman
Anna
14.48
8 Daniel Neer
W. Liberty-Salem
14.65
9 Mason Berning
Anna
14.68
10 Cameron Freyhof
Indian Lake
14.70
11 Chris Gilligan
Indian Lake
15.03
12 Brockton Duncan
Anna
15.15
13 Gavin Simons
Versailles
15.16
14 Dylan King
W. Liberty-Salem
15.28
15 Nolan Purk
Indian Lake
15.34
16 Samuel McClay
Anna
15.40
17 Connor Jenkins
Anna
15.43
18 Caleb Timms
Indian Lake
15.46
19 Silas Holbrook
Indian Lake
15.54
20 Joey Barger
Versailles
15.99
21 Van LaFollette
W. Liberty-Salem
16.36
22 Brock Swiger
Anna
16.46
23 Evan Weaver
Versailles
16.63
24 Brady Kauffman
W. Liberty-Salem
16.97
25 Jacob Groff
Versailles
18.28
Event 9 GIRLS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Reagan Rash
Indian Lake
5:59.11
2 Evie Wagner
Indian Lake
6:08.70
3 Serenity Williamson
Anna
6:10.15
4 Andrea Graves
Versailles
6:26.34
5 Raylea Henry
W. Liberty-Salem
6:28.56
6 Erin Frederick
Versailles
6:30.57
7 Paige Holzapfel
Versailles
6:32.94
8 Mylee Dooley
W. Liberty-Salem
6:33.88
9 Larissa Mahan
Anna
7:10.28
10 Alexandrea Scheele
Anna
7:43.03
11 Laney Craig
W. Liberty-Salem
7:54.99
12 Jena Heitkamp
Versailles
8:17.78
Event 10 BOYS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Blake Bixler
Anna
5:25.54
2 Cameron Magoto
Versailles
5:34.86
3 Clayton Edwards
Anna
5:36.40
4 Weslee Fogt
Anna
5:38.05
5 Caleb Larson
W. Liberty-Salem
5:47.56
6 Tyler Maurer
Anna
5:50.29
7 Drew Meyer
Versailles
5:58.59
8 Leland Henry
W. Liberty-Salem
6:01.32
9 Owen Rindler
Versailles
6:08.28
10 Joshua Boyd
Anna
6:08.45
11 Daniel Wahl
Indian Lake
6:10.13
12 Gideon Cole
W. Liberty-Salem
6:16.55
13 Bryan Mohler
Indian Lake
6:17.04
14 Owen Poeppelman
Anna
6:33.95
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
Anna
54.95
2 W. Liberty-Salem A
W. Liberty-Salem
55.13
3 Indian Lake A
Indian Lake
58.18
4 Versailles A
Versailles
1:02.05
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Versailles A
Versailles
52.45
2 Anna A
Anna
52.59
3 Indian Lake A
Indian Lake
55.42
4 W. Liberty-Salem A
W. Liberty-Salem
1:02.68
Event 13 GIRLS 400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Addison Blindauer
Anna
1:07.77
2 Breece Gullett
W. Liberty-Salem
1:09.17
3 Madison Ware
Versailles
1:11.53
4 Victoria Heitkamp
Anna
1:13.14
5 Cameron Finfrock
Indian Lake
1:16.19
6 Anna Cole
W. Liberty-Salem
1:16.75
7 Malia Miller
W. Liberty-Salem
1:17.27
8 Olivia Hurley
Indian Lake
1:18.42
9 Mara Bihn
Indian Lake
1:19.35
Event 14 BOYS 400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Evin Parker
Indian Lake
1:00.66
2 Brevin Louden
W. Liberty-Salem
1:01.21
3 Jack Bahan
W. Liberty-Salem
1:02.93
4 Draden Stevenson
Indian Lake
1:05.16
5 Tristan Platfoot
Anna
1:06.59
6 James Valentine
Anna
1:08.09
7 Weslee Fogt
Anna
1:09.64
8 Brockton Duncan
Anna
1:09.76
9 Chris Gilligan
Indian Lake
1:10.18
10 Adrian Crumley
Indian Lake
1:14.55
11 Silas Holbrook
Indian Lake
1:14.75
12 Taylor Clem
Indian Lake
1:15.12
13 Joey Barger
Versailles
1:16.30
14 Van LaFollette
W. Liberty-Salem
1:23.26
15 Austin Ruhenkamp
Versailles
1:25.75
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
Anna
2:03.48
2 Versailles A
Versailles
2:04.85
3 Indian Lake A
Indian Lake
2:05.93
4 W. Liberty-Salem A
W. Liberty-Salem
2:10.20
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Versailles A
Versailles
1:50.66
2 W. Liberty-Salem A
W. Liberty-Salem
1:54.18
3 Indian Lake A
Indian Lake
1:54.24
4 Anna A
Anna
1:55.69
Event 41 GIRLS 200m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Josie Pothast
Versailles
32.36
2 Iris Canan
Anna
32.38
3 Madison Ware
Versailles
35.50
4 Madison Seitz
Anna
36.53
5 Augusta Biederman
Indian Lake
37.98
6 Mara Bihn
Indian Lake
38.12
7 Geneva Estep
W. Liberty-Salem
38.29
8 Avrianna Arthur
Indian Lake
40.97
9 Makenna Hurley
Indian Lake
41.82
Event 42 BOYS 200m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Conner Gibson
Versailles
29.76
2 Noah Shirk
Indian Lake
30.14
3 Lincoln Reiss
Anna
31.03
4 Evan Myers
Anna
31.63
5 Alex Wick
W. Liberty-Salem
33.32
6 Taryn Bradley
W. Liberty-Salem
34.04
7 Nolan Purk
Indian Lake
34.06
8 Drake Ahrens
Versailles
34.08
9 Gavin Simons
Versailles
35.73
10 Eli Dirksen
Versailles
36.53
11 Kade Richardson
Indian Lake
37.03
12 Nick Ellis
Versailles
37.53
13 Logan King
Versailles
39.25
Event 17 GIRLS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Breece Gullett
W. Liberty-Salem
2:43.17
2 Reagan Rash
Indian Lake
2:46.44
3 Evie Wagner
Indian Lake
2:51.03
4 Serenity Williamson
Anna
2:52.63
5 Andrea Graves
Versailles
2:53.26
6 Anna Cole
W. Liberty-Salem
2:57.85
7 Paige Holzapfel
Versailles
3:05.54
8 Anna Knox
W. Liberty-Salem
3:10.48
9 Emma Smith
W. Liberty-Salem
3:13.80
10 Riley Shaner
Indian Lake
3:15.04
11 Alexandrea Scheele
Anna
3:36.78
Event 18 BOYS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Blake Bixler
Anna
2:27.44
2 Evin Parker
Indian Lake
2:29.19
3 Landry Knore
Versailles
2:31.43
4 Weslee Fogt
Anna
2:35.71
5 Wyatt Longaberger
W. Liberty-Salem
2:37.45
6 Christiaan Mahan
Anna
2:38.90
7 Tyler Maurer
Anna
2:40.47
8 Cameron Magoto
Versailles
2:41.29
9 Caleb Larson
W. Liberty-Salem
2:45.29
10 Gideon Beasley
Versailles
2:45.66
11 Drew Meyer
Versailles
2:46.39
12 Taylor Clem
Indian Lake
2:55.70
13 Joshua Boyd
Anna
2:57.02
14 Austin Ruhenkamp
Versailles
3:24.20
15 Mitchell Phlipot
Versailles
3:43.08
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Gwen McCullough
W. Liberty-Salem
29.28
2 Chelsea Mceldowney
Anna
30.11
3 Ashley Gehret
Anna
30.21
4 Addison Blindauer
Anna
30.30
5 Katey Litten
Versailles
30.86
6 Lauren Prenger
Versailles
30.96
7 Riley Ross
Indian Lake
31.18
8 Cynthia Davidson
Anna
31.41
9 Reagan Schloss
Anna
31.48
10 Riley George
Anna
31.88
11 Ava Chamberlain
W. Liberty-Salem
32.41
12 Meya Karbowiak
Indian Lake
33.63
13 Olivia Hurley
Indian Lake
34.55
14 Avrianna Arthur
Indian Lake
34.62
15 Malia Miller
W. Liberty-Salem
35.09
16 Joy Hudson
W. Liberty-Salem
35.32
17 Hayden West
Indian Lake
36.13
18 Kyrsten Coyer
Anna
36.58
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Troy Bradley
W. Liberty-Salem
26.40
2 Draden Stevenson
Indian Lake
26.85
3 Lincoln Reiss
Anna
27.99
4 Quest Clay
Indian Lake
28.10
5 Daniel Neer
W. Liberty-Salem
29.65
6 Brandt Patton
Versailles
29.66
7 Owen Poeppelman
Anna
30.81
8 Eli Dirksen
Versailles
31.46
9 Chris Gilligan
Indian Lake
31.60
10 Dylan King
W. Liberty-Salem
31.81
11 Adrian Crumley
Indian Lake
31.86
12 Camden Ahrens
Versailles
32.04
13 Caleb Timms
Indian Lake
32.45
14 Logan King
Versailles
33.87
15 Van LaFollette
W. Liberty-Salem
35.72
16 Brady Kauffman
W. Liberty-Salem
36.04
17 Evan Weaver
Versailles
36.94
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Indian Lake A
Indian Lake
4:57.59
2 Versailles A
Versailles
5:11.07
3 W. Liberty-Salem A
W. Liberty-Salem
5:13.87
4 Anna A
Anna
5:21.25
5 W. Liberty-Salem B
W. Liberty-Salem
5:49.24
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 W. Liberty-Salem A
W. Liberty-Salem
4:12.37
2 Versailles A
Versailles
4:18.26
3 Indian Lake A
Indian Lake
4:24.93
4 Anna A
Anna
4:28.46
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Maddie Miller
Indian Lake
76'01.00"
2 Danica Braun
Indian Lake
66'07.00"
3 Maddie McGill
W. Liberty-Salem
66'04.00"
4 Isabella Hardwick
W. Liberty-Salem
65'04.00"
5 Tayler Klosterman
Anna
59'11.00"
6 Adrienne Brandewie
Anna
53'00.00"
6 Molly Phelan
Versailles
53'00.00"
8 Grace Strong
Indian Lake
49'11.00"
9 Kendal Miller
Indian Lake
48'05.00"
10 Destiny Bowlin
Versailles
46'03.00"
11 Kaydence Bolling
Indian Lake
43'09.00"
12 Lindsey Thornhill
Anna
43'05.00"
13 Allison Pierron
Versailles
42'04.00"
14 Payton Pulfer
Versailles
41'08.00"
15 Aleah Lowe
Indian Lake
40'06.00"
16 Reagan Simpson
W. Liberty-Salem
39'11.00"
17 Paige Gehret
Versailles
38'10.00"
18 Alyssa Powell
Indian Lake
34'09.00"
19 Emily Sharp
Anna
34'05.00"
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Trevor Roberts
Anna
108'06.00"
2 Cam Bair
W. Liberty-Salem
98'05.00"
3 Aidan Russell
Anna
91'05.00"
4 Jacob Noll
Anna
85'01.00"
5 Carter Dawson
Indian Lake
78'06.00"
6 Will Bohman
Versailles
76'07.00"
7 Elijah Wolf
Indian Lake
67'06.00"
8 Jayson Muter
Anna
67'03.00"
9 Brandon Hutton
Indian Lake
65'01.00"
10 Collin Thompson
W. Liberty-Salem
63'08.00"
11 Bradley Cooley
Indian Lake
62'03.00"
12 Dalton Hurley
Indian Lake
62'00.00"
13 Keaton Yohey
Indian Lake
61'04.00"
14 Christopher Timms
Indian Lake
60'07.00"
15 Collin Batten
Versailles
58'01.00"
16 Silas Kauffman
W. Liberty-Salem
57'11.00"
17 Benjamin Gehret
Anna
54'02.00"
18 Jackson Billing
Anna
53'08.00"
19 Cole Dulaney
Anna
50'08.00"
20 Sebastian Zook
Indian Lake
45'09.00"
21 Brock Swiger
Anna
40'02.00"
22 Hunter Brown
Versailles
38'04.00"
23 Christopher Kretzman
Indian Lake
37'10.00"
24 Noah Boyd
W. Liberty-Salem
20'03.00"
Event 27 GIRLS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Addison Beck
Indian Lake
4'04.00"
2 Cynthia Davidson
Anna
4'00.00"
3 Anna Knox
W. Liberty-Salem
3'10.00"
3 Ava Faler
Indian Lake
3'10.00"
3 Victoria Heitkamp
Anna
3'10.00"
3 Reagan Schloss
Anna
3'10.00"
7 Erin Frederick
Versailles
3'10.00"
Ashlyn Porter
Versailles
NM
Jena Heitkamp
Versailles
NM
Emily Holbrook
Indian Lake
NM
Event 28 BOYS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Evan Myers
Anna
4'10.00"
2 Gavin Henry
Indian Lake
4'08.00"
3 Quest Clay
Indian Lake
4'08.00"
4 Caleb Altstaetter
Indian Lake
4'06.00"
5 Drake Ahrens
Versailles
4'06.00"
5 Lincoln Reiss
Anna
4'06.00"
7 Taylor Clem
Indian Lake
4'04.00"
8 Gavin Simons
Versailles
4'00.00"
8 Camden Ahrens
Versailles
4'00.00"
8 Adrian Crumley
Indian Lake
4'00.00"
8 Landry Knore
Versailles
4'00.00"
8 Sam Albers
Versailles
4'00.00"
Leland Henry
W. Liberty-Salem
NM
Dylan King
W. Liberty-Salem
NM
Connor Jenkins
Anna
NM
Stephens Spofford
Indian Lake
NM
Samuel McClay
Anna
NM
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Madison Ware
Versailles
13'08.75"
2 Sadie Paxson
Anna
13'01.50"
3 Riley Ross
Indian Lake
12'11.00"
4 Kenzie Dixon
Indian Lake
12'04.50"
5 Mara Bihn
Indian Lake
11'10.50"
6 Kora Fulkerson
Indian Lake
11'06.00"
7 Joy Hudson
W. Liberty-Salem
11'05.00"
8 Riley George
Anna
11'01.00"
9 Leilani Serrano
Anna
10'09.00"
10 Abigail Prenger
Anna
10'03.25"
11 Ashlyn Porter
Versailles
10'02.50"
12 Lili Macksey
Indian Lake
9'10.00"
13 Adrienne Brandewie
Anna
8'01.00"
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Evin Parker
Indian Lake
14'08.50"
2 Hayden Martin
Indian Lake
14'08.25"
3 Daniel Neer
W. Liberty-Salem
13'10.00"
4 Josiah Richards
Anna
13'01.25"
5 Kade Richardson
Indian Lake
12'08.50"
6 Jake Lauck
W. Liberty-Salem
12'05.75"
7 Silas Holbrook
Indian Lake
12'03.00"
8 Andrew Bensman
Anna
12'02.50"
9 Brockton Duncan
Anna
11'10.25"
10 Joey Barger
Versailles
11'07.50"
11 Austin Ruhenkamp
Versailles
11'03.25"
12 Keaton Yohey
Indian Lake
10'11.75"
13 Brycen Hull
Anna
10'08.50"
14 Owen Rindler
Versailles
10'06.00"
15 Evan Weaver
Versailles
9'09.00"
16 Jacob Groff
Versailles
8'06.50"
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Tayler Klosterman
Anna
31'10.00"
2 Isabella Hardwick
W. Liberty-Salem
31'10.00"
3 Maddie McGill
W. Liberty-Salem
30'06.00"
4 Kenzie Dixon
Indian Lake
28'08.00"
5 Maddie Miller
Indian Lake
27'07.25"
6 Molly Phelan
Versailles
27'04.50"
7 Danica Braun
Indian Lake
26'10.25"
8 Cynthia Davidson
Anna
26'08.50"
9 Abigail Barhorst
Anna
26'08.00"
10 Adrienne Brandewie
Anna
26'04.00"
11 Destiny Bowlin
Versailles
25'03.00"
12 Avrianna Arthur
Indian Lake
24'08.50"
13 Grace Strong
Indian Lake
24'06.00"
14 Emily Holbrook
Indian Lake
23'06.50"
15 Kendal Miller
Indian Lake
23'06.00"
15 Payton Pulfer
Versailles
23'06.00"
17 Drew Billing
Anna
23'00.00"
18 Reagan Simpson
W. Liberty-Salem
22'08.50"
19 Aleah Lowe
Indian Lake
22'02.50"
20 Abigail Prenger
Anna
21'11.50"
21 Kyrsten Coyer
Anna
21'09.25"
22 Alyssa Powell
Indian Lake
21'05.50"
23 Allison Pierron
Versailles
21'03.00"
24 Larissa Mahan
Anna
20'11.00"
25 Kaydence Bolling
Indian Lake
20'10.00"
26 Paige Gehret
Versailles
20'01.50"
27 Emily Sharp
Anna
17'05.50"
28 Lindsey Thornhill
Anna
16'05.50"
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Cam Bair
W. Liberty-Salem
35'08.00"
2 Elijah Wolf
Indian Lake
34'10.50"
3 Trevor Roberts
Anna
34'06.50"
4 Kaden Starkey
Versailles
34'04.50"
5 Preston Roe
Anna
32'02.50"
6 Tristan Platfoot
Anna
32'01.00"
7 Carter Dawson
Indian Lake
29'03.50"
8 Jacob Noll
Anna
28'10.50"
9 Will Bohman
Versailles
28'09.75"
10 Silas Kauffman
W. Liberty-Salem
28'03.00"
11 Aidan Russell
Anna
28'02.00"
12 Christopher Timms
Indian Lake
26'10.00"
13 Keaton Yohey
Indian Lake
26'05.00"
14 Brandon Hutton
Indian Lake
26'01.75"
15 Aaron Campbell
W. Liberty-Salem
26'01.00"
16 Nick Ellis
Versailles
24'01.25"
17 Collin Thompson
W. Liberty-Salem
23'00.50"
18 Hunter Brown
Versailles
22'08.50"
19 Collin Batten
Versailles
22'07.50"
20 Jackson Billing
Anna
22'04.00"
21 Bradley Cooley
Indian Lake
21'01.00"
22 Jayson Muter
Anna
20'04.50"
23 Benjamin Gehret
Anna
20'04.25"
24 Christopher Kretzman
Indian Lake
18'07.00"
25 Dalton Hurley
Indian Lake
18'00.00"
26 Cole Dulaney
Anna
16'11.50"
27 Noah Boyd
W. Liberty-Salem
15'08.00"
28 Sebastian Zook
Indian Lake
15'01.50"
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Chloe Steinbrunner
Versailles
7'00.00"
2 Elise Longshore
W. Liberty-Salem
6'06.00"
3 Kenzie Dixon
Indian Lake
6'06.00"
4 Tayler Klosterman
Anna
6'00.00"
5 Ava Faler
Indian Lake
5'06.00"
6 Drew Billing
Anna
5'06.00"
Alaina Irving
W. Liberty-Salem
NM
Makenna Hurley
Indian Lake
NM
Kora Fulkerson
Indian Lake
NM
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Camden Ahrens
Versailles
7'06.00"
2 Caleb Altstaetter
Indian Lake
7'00.00"
3 Mason Berning
Anna
7'00.00"
4 Jacob Freyhof
Indian Lake
6'00.00"
4 Cameron Freyhof
Indian Lake
6'00.00"
4 Jake Lauck
W. Liberty-Salem
6'00.00"
7 Owen Rindler
Versailles
6'00.00"
8 Jayson Muter
Anna
6'00.00"
Alex Wick
W. Liberty-Salem
NM
Taryn Bradley
W. Liberty-Salem
NM